- 4 Beds3 Baths1,991 SqFt1/32 32Pending
$530,000
- 5 Beds5 Baths5,381 SqFt1/40 40Price Dropped by $5K
$795,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt1/33 33Active
$620,000
- 1/17 17Active
$255,000
$900,000
$990,000
9.1%10133 County Road 110, Carr, CO 80612
MLS# 3185319
Listed by Resident Realty Western Slope, LLC

$818,000
$850,000
3.8%3335 E 3/4 Road, Clifton, CO 81520
Listed by BRAY REAL ESTATE
$769,900
$769,900
45945 Cottonwood Hills DR, Parker, CO 80138
MLS# 9812542
Listed by Resident Realty Western Slope, LLC

$729,000
$729,000
16365 Columbine PL, Thornton, CO 80602
MLS# 9710715
Listed by Resident Realty Western Slope, LLC

$715,000
$715,000
10061 Flower ST, Broomfield, CO 80021
MLS# 2471327
Listed by Rosegold Residential

$688,500
$675,000
2.0%1818 South Union CT, Lakewood, CO 80228
MLS# 6828367
Listed by Resident Realty Western Slope, LLC

$630,000
$635,000
0.8%670 JAX COURT, Grand Junction, CO 81504
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$599,000
$599,000
5944 S Yank CT, Littleton, CO 80127
MLS# 9458484
Listed by Resident Realty Western Slope, LLC

$590,000
$600,000
1.7%3316 W 111th LOOP #A, Westminster, CO 80031
MLS# 1823365
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

$560,000
$560,000
2951 Highway 50, Grand Junction, CO 81503
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$503,000
$489,000
2.9%4125 Applewood Court, Grand Junction, CO 81506-8515
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$490,000
$490,000
13991 45 1/2 Road, Mesa, CO 81643
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$485,000
$489,000
0.8%1201 Periwinkle Lane, Fruita, CO 81521-8734
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$484,000
$489,900
1.2%6041 Sandstone CIR, Erie, CO 80516
MLS# 2355778
Listed by Aspire Real Estate LLC

$480,000
$475,000
1.1%17837 E Tennessee DR, Aurora, CO 80017
MLS# 9712582
Listed by Resident Realty Western Slope, LLC

$460,000
$460,000
404 Brealyn Court, Grand Junction, CO 81504
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY
$460,000
$489,000
5.9%17 Promontory Place, Parachute, CO 81635
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$455,000
$455,000
2929 Sylvia Lane, Grand Junction, CO 81504
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$450,000
$450,000
1320 Walnut Avenue, Grand Junction, CO 81501
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$430,000
$430,000
1866 Ruby AVE, Brighton, CO 80603
MLS# 9157870
Listed by Resident Realty Western Slope, LLC

$427,500
$440,000
2.8%220 Hideaway Lane, Grand Junction, CO 81503
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$375,000
$364,900
2.8%2995 Debra Street, Grand Junction, CO 81504
Listed by COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES
$360,000
$360,000
2990 1/2 Redbud Court, Grand Junction, CO 81504
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$350,000
$364,000
3.8%241 Linden Avenue, Grand Junction, CO 81503-2077
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$342,000
$353,500
3.3%115 Anna Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81503
Listed by RE/MAX 4000, INC
$309,900
$309,900
1914 Palisade Street, Grand Junction, CO 81503
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY
$300,000
$304,000
1.3%2469 Springside Court, Grand Junction, CO 81506
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$290,000
$289,000
0.3%440 Morning Dove Drive, Grand Junction, CO 81504
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$265,000
$269,000
1.5%278 Pine Street, Grand Junction, CO 81503
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$230,000
$239,000
3.8%217 Grant Road, Grand Junction, CO 81507
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$220,000
$229,900
4.3%547 Autumn Breeze Drive, Clifton, CO 81520
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$215,000
$220,500
2.5%50194 Coon Creek Road #SLY 285FT OF SW4SW4 & NW, Mesa, CO 81643
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$188,850
$192,500
1.9%2988 Globe Willow Avenue, Grand Junction, CO 81504-8646
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$156,750
$169,000
7.2%534 1/2 Normandy Way, Grand Junction, CO 81501
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$96,000
$100,000
4.0%435 32 Road, Clifton, CO 81520
Listed by RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC
$46,000
$47,000
2.1%4640 Comanche DR, Larkspur, CO 80118
MLS# 8055288
Listed by Resident Realty Western Slope, LLC

Rocky Mountain Living
Phone